Keep in Touch

Italy – HQ

Germany

Serbia

Brazil

 

About Us

Our Skills & Expertise

Our highly specialized and competitive staff will be by your side to assist you with all your needs.

From the idea, to the feasibility studies that go together with each and every project.We design, assist, cooperate and accomplish our goals with the support of a strong electrical, software, and mechanical Engineering Department and guarantee optimal results thanks to our solid maintenance staff, specialized in various fields (robotic, mechanical, electrical).

We stand by our clients, side by side, on each and every step of the way, and along the whole project.

Just like a tailor-made suit, our engineering services are designed to suit the client’s needs and meet their expectations, in order to have the high-end results we have always achieved and which we are known for.

Client’s satisfaction is our greatest success… And challenges are our strenght.

Mechanical 0
Electrical 0
Software 0

Our Team

qodef-team-image
CEO
Daniele Iafrate
qodef-team-image
Business & Sales Director
Carlo Marchisone
qodef-team-image
CEO - Germany
Robert Bohlscheid
qodef-team-image
CEO - Serbia
Ana Pavlovic
qodef-team-image
CEO - Brazil
Jorge Rossi
qodef-team-image
Business & Sales Dept.
Luigi Marchisone
qodef-team-image
Finance Dept. & Accounting Area
Rocco Matteucci
qodef-team-image
Sales & Accounting Dept.
Enza Conte
qodef-team-image
Administration
Laura Masini
qodef-team-image
Purchasing Office
Giovanni Castorina
qodef-team-image
Purchasing Office
Mario Palma
qodef-team-image
Purchasing Office
Enrica Sinatra
qodef-team-image
Business Department
Chiara Boniello
qodef-team-image
Marketing & Sales Dept.
Jessica Guerriero
qodef-team-image
Business & Sales Dept. EMEA Area
Alessandro Villa
qodef-team-image
Business & Sales Dept. IMEA Area
Sriram Srinivasan
qodef-team-image
Administration (Serbia)
Marina Miljkovic
qodef-team-image
Electrical Design
Marco Venditti
qodef-team-image
Electrical Design
Roberto Porretta
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Valerio Benigni
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Gianni Castelli
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Gianni Coletti
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Massimiliano D'Agostino
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Michele D'Angelo
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Simone Costantino
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Danilo De Gasperis
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Matteo Fresilli
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Claudia Gonzalez
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Matteo Mammone
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design
Matteo Rombolà
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Design (Brazil)
Cinthya Guimaraes
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Erjon Beshoj
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Amin El Kassimi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Andrea Battista
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Alessandro Fantauzzi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Andrea Lisi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Giovanni Angelo Liguori
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Marco Fantauzzi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Enrico Gemmiti
qodef-team-image
Machine Vision and Software Developer
Marta Grossi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer (Brazil)
Emanuele Magliocchetti
qodef-team-image
Software Developer (Brazil)
Fabio Derek Mahadeo
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Vincenzo Mastropietro
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Pierluigi Panacci
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Roberto Pascolat
qodef-team-image
Machine Vision and Software Developer
Marco Pistilli
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Dino Scappaticci
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Alessandro Viola
qodef-team-image
Software Developer (Brazil)
Damir Stojkovic
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Luca Viti
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Mario Tributo
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Guglielmo Doria
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Daniele Riozzi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Vittorio Venzi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Mirko Pignalberi
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Gaia Perna
qodef-team-image
Software Developer
Myschel Giuseppe Di Biase
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer
Sergio Matalone
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer
Angelo Di Vito
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer (Serbia)
Aleksandar Lazarevic
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer
Massimiliano Lo Guasto
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer (Serbia)
Nikola Saponijc
qodef-team-image
Robot Programmer
Ivano De Maria
qodef-team-image
Electrical Maintenance
Faisal Rasheed
qodef-team-image
Electrical Maintenance
Antonio Ferrante
qodef-team-image
Electrical Maintenance
Gianluca Colone
qodef-team-image
Electrical Maintenance
Rocco Di Piro
qodef-team-image
Electrical Maintenance
Giuseppe Fantauzzi
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Simone Nico
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Luigi Rotondo
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Alessio Sparagna
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Domenico Alonzi
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Anto Bakula
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Giorgio Battista
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Giuseppe Sena
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Giacomo Del Gatto
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Davide Lombardi
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Saverio Colantonio
qodef-team-image
Mechanical Maintenance
Mario Renda
qodef-team-image
Warehouse Maintenance
Ivan Todorov
qodef-team-image
Warehouse Maintenance
Giuseppe Lamanna